Annuaire des écoles

Nom de l'établissement Adresse Nom de la direction
Institut fondamental Saint-Jean-Baptiste - M1-P3 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Louvain, 10
1300 Wavre
Belgique
JOSEPH Thierry
010/22.60.83
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5945
SECTION PROFESSIONNELLE DU CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINT-MICHEL
Rue du Pont, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Mme TODEREL Ana
02/223 20 35
FASE: 208
Ecole maternelle Notre-Dame
rue Octave Lotin, 9
1450 Chastre
Belgique
de GOMREE Anne
081/61.40.90
Entité: BW3
FASE: 721
Ecole maternelle Saint-Charles
rue de l'Etang, 7
1320 Beauvechain
Belgique
PLOUVIER Françoise
010/86.14.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 553
Ecole libre de Profondsart - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de Grandsart, 13
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DUSART Erik
010/41.37.92
Entité: BW4
FASE: 701
Ma Petite Ecole - Ecole maternelle
rue de l'Eglise, 3
1360 Perwez
Belgique
HAUWAERT Valérie
010/88.89.14
Entité: BW3
FASE: 654
Institut de la Providence - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Sergent Sortet, 23
1370 Jodoigne
Belgique
LACROIX Véronique
010/81.11.39
Entité: BW3
FASE: 615
Institut du Sacré-Coeur - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Saint-Jean, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
SENTERRE Isabelle
067/21.83.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 637
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes - Cycle 8-12 - Ecole primaire
rue des Hayeffes, 31
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
CHARLIER Geoffroy
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 631
Ecole Notre-Dame - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Iris, 14
1341 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
OPDECAM France
010/61.41.18
Entité: BW3
FASE: 758
Ecole Notre-Dame - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Chênes, 13
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Belgique
ZARZECKI Bernadette
02/358.45.80
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 2439
Institut La Sagesse - Philomène - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Potagère, 74
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
DIERICK Marianne
02/218.67.75
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 386
Ecole Primaire Don Bosco - P3-P6
chaussée de Stockel, 270 B
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
SANCHEZ Manuela
02/761.21.36
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95465
Ecole Chapelle-aux-Champs - Ecole maternelle et primaire
Jardin Martin V, 85
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
VAN DUUREN Isabelle
02/770.64.24
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 511
Ecole Sainte-Jeanne de Chantal - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Marcel Thiry, 31
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
EVENEPOEL Guy
02/771.53.05
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 529
Ecole Paroissiale Saint-Henri - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Cerisiers, 239
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
HANQUET Mariane
02/770.14.40
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 506
Ecole Saint-Augustin - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Saint-Augustin, 16
1190 Forest
Belgique
MEERT Nathalie
02/345.89.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 241
Ecole Saint-Antoine - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Pierre Decoster, 21
1190 Forest
Belgique
LAURENS Pierre
02/538.25.21
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 240
IRSA - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - types 6-8
chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
TYTECA Caroline
02/375.47.85
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 4804
Type 6
Type 8
IRSA - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type 7
chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
GORS Geneviève
02/375.92.69
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 472
Type 7
Ecole primaire Notre-Dame des Champs - Cycle 8-12 - Ecole primaire
rue Roberts Jones, 24
1180 Uccle
Belgique
GRISEZ Christine
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 451
Ecole Saint-Joseph - Ecole maternelle et primaire
ruelle Quimbin, 6
1380 Lasne
Belgique
OLIVIERO Silvia
02/633.13.48
Entité: BW4
FASE: 732
Ecole Primaire Regina Pacis
avenue des Magnolias, 4
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
BRUYNBROEK Jean
02/479.82.66
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 110
Ecole Saint-Paul - Regina - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Neerstalle, 440
1180 Uccle
Belgique
WAUTERS Brigitte-Anne
02/376.62.37
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 456
Ecole Notre-Dame de La Consolation - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Bourdon, 27
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LANGLOIS Brigitte
02/376.19.70
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 455
Institut primaire Montjoie - Ecole primaire
Avenue Montjoie, 97
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LE RICHE Anne
02/344.16.62
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 454
Ecole Sainte-Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Combattants, 62
1470 Genappe
Belgique
DRUINE Patricia
067/77.25.27
Entité: BW3
FASE: 598
Ecole Sainte-Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Emile Feron, 9
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
CROUSSE Etienne
02/539.11.22
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 363
Collège Saint-Pierre - Ecole maternelle
rue du Doyenné, 76-80
1180 Uccle
Belgique
ROELANDT Véronique
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 3201
Ecole l'Etincelle - Ecole primaire spécialisée - types : 1-8
rue des Vétérinaires, 15/17
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
DUSSART Alix
02/520.70.91
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 50
Type 1
Type 8
Institut Saint-Boniface-Parnasse - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Viaduc, 82
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
HARDY Anne Cécile
02/511.53.49
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 278
Ecole fondamentale Sainte-Ursule - Ecole maternelle et primaire
Avenue Victor Rousseau, 46
1190 Forest
Belgique
LEBLANC - PAPY Catherine
02/347.11.67
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95512
Ecole Etoile du Berger - Ecole primaire spécialisée - type : 1-8
rue de la Croix, 39
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
MORENO SANCHEZ Manuela
02/512.63.29
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 295
Type 1
Type 8
Institut Saint-Dominique - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Caporal Claes, 38
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
MOOSEN Jean-François
02/240.16.39
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 406
Institut Saint-Dominique - P3-P6 - Ecole primaire
rue Caporal Claes, 40
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
STRAZIMIRI Ilir
02/240.16.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5756
Institut Sainte-Anne - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Fort de Boncelles, 8
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
BONUS Alain
02/733.42.51
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 202
Centre scolaire de Ma Campagne - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Africaine, 3
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
MOLANA Nahide
02/533.39.24
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 277
Centre scolaire Notre-Dame de La Sagesse- Ecole primaire
avenue Van Overbeke, 10A
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
TUTT Jessica
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 259
Institut Saint-Stanislas - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Nerviens, 115
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
FINNE Joëlle
02/735.56.82
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 205
Communauté éducative Sainte-Geneviève - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Eudore Pirmez, 45
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
DEVRESSE virginie
02/648.39.57
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 201
Ecole Saint-Joseph Boondael - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Boondael, 621
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DECASTIAU Marc
02/672.75.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 275
Ecole Sainte Louise de Marillac 2 - P3-P6 - Ecole primaire
avenue de l'Emeraude, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DE VOS Vincent
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95466
Ecole maternelle La Colombe - Ecole maternelle
rue Louis Delhove, 45
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
VERMYLEN Régine
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 257
Ecole maternelle Mater-Dei
avenue des Grands Prix, 69 b
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
GARDEUR Joelle
02/762.12.35
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 552
Centre scolaire des Dames de Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Haecht, 68
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
CAILLIAU France
02/223.20.23
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 387
Ecole maternelle du Bonheur
rue Vergote, 38
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
COLASSIN Anne
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95380
Collège Saint-Pierre-Servites de Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue d'Hougoumont, 5
1180 Uccle
Belgique
de LAME Gaëtane
02/375.60.28
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 484
Ecole fondamentale Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre - Cycle 2,5-8 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Calvaire, 4
1300 Wavre
Belgique
de le VINGNE Solange
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 3175
Ecole La Famille - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type : 4
rue J. Jacquet, 25
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
SHANNON-ROCHE Oonagh
02/411.31.37
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 330
Type 4
Ecole du CBIMC - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type : 4
rue Père Eudore Devroye, 14
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
SCHEERENS Claire
02/735.45.03
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 219
Type 4
Ecole Les Bourgeons - Ecole primaire spécialisée - type : 8
avenue Van Overbeke, 10
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
DORCHAIN Bernard
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 266
Type 8
Ecoline - Ecole maternelle
rue de la Hulpe, 19
1331 Rixensart
Belgique
URBAIN Véronique
02/654.14.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 659
Ecole Sainte-Anne - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Sainte-Anne, 41-43
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DE HERDE Patrick
02/354.70.38
Entité: BW1
FASE: 691
Ecole Sainte-Bernadette - Ecole primaire spécialisée - type : 8
square du Sacré-Coeur, 2 A
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
VANDESANDE Nadia
02/673.51.15
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 66
Type 8
L' Ecole Escale fondamentale 2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type : 5
Avenue Reine Fabiola, 9
1340 Ottignies
Belgique
GEUBEL Pascale
010/41.42.33
Entité: BW3
FASE: 95527
Type 5
Ecole Anne-Marie maternelle libre
rue du Cimetière, 21
1421 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
RAMAY Séverine
02/384.43.99
Entité: BW1
FASE: 558
Ecole maternelle libre Saint-Léon
rue René Francq, 21
1428 Braine-L'Alleud
Belgique
LALAGUE Laetitia
02/387.08.07
Entité: BW1
FASE: 557
Institut Saint-Julien-Parnasse - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue de l'Eglise Saint-Julien, 18
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
LAGACE Laurent
02/673.86.34
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 58
Institut Saint-Louis 3 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de Verviers, 18
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
DELSTANCHE Cynthia
02/230.88.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95320
INSTITUT SAINT-JEAN BAPTISTE
Rue de Bruxelles, 45
1300 Wavre
Belgique
GANS Vincent
010/22 28 29
FASE: 708
Institut de l'Enfant-Jésus - Ecole maternelle du Béguinage
rue du Béguinage, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
BULLAERT Vanessa
067/84.04.57
Entité: BW2
FASE: 633
Ecole maternelle d'application de l'Enfant-Jésus
rue des Coquelets, 24
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
HANSE Véronique
067/21.26.22
Entité: BW2
FASE: 634
Collège Saint-Etienne - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 42
1490 Court-St-Etienne
Belgique
BRISON Patrick
010/61.17.96
Entité: BW3
FASE: 588
Ecole Les Chardons - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - types : 2-3-5
rue des Acacias, 4
1450 Chastre
Belgique
BARBIER Béatrice
010/65.69.47
Entité: BW3
FASE: 726
Type 2
Type 3
Type 5
Ecole La Maison Familiale - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type 3
rue du Soleil Levant, 5
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
ROBIN Eléonore
02/384.98.14
Entité: BW1
FASE: 572
Type 3
La Petite Source - Ecole primaire spécialisée - type 8
chaussée de Wavre, 94
1390 Bossut
Belgique
VAN GHENDT Alix
010/86.24.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5741
Type 8
L'Ecole Escalpade - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type 4
rue de la Ferme des Bruyères, 2
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Juliane MONVILLE
010/43.98.23
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5697
Type 4
L'Ecole Escale fondamentale 1 - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type 5
Allée de Clerlande, 6
1340 Ottignies
Belgique
Olivier DURDU
010/41.42.33
Entité: BW3
FASE: 754
Type 5
Ecole La Source - Ecole primaire spécialisée - types : 1-8
avenue de la Rochefoucauld, 7
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
STEVENS Dominique
02/653.39.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 670
Type 1
Type 8
Ecole Les Blés d'Or - Ecole primaire spécialisée - type 8
Dieweg, 57
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BAUDIN Frédérique
02/374.62.46
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 471
Type 8
Ecole Chanterelle - Ecole maternelle et primaire spécialisée - type 2
rue Blaes, 120
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
SELECK Catherine
02/511.60.69
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 172
Type 2
Ecole Saint-Gabriel - Ecole primaire spécialisée - types : 1-8
rue des Secours, 39
1210 Saint Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
GILLIARD Corinne
02/217.57.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 391
Type 1
Type 8
Ecole fondamentale Saint-André - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Boondael, 216
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
PLANCKE Nathalie
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 274
Ecole du Divin Sauveur - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue de Roodebeek, 253
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
BOGAERT Dominique
02/736.18.13
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 417
EFLS Notre-Dame de Laeken - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de Molenbeek, 122
1020 Bruxelles (Laeken)
Belgique
DE MEYER Laurent
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 108
Ecole Sainte Louise de Marillac 1 - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Eugène Plasky, 184
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
THYS Bénédicte
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 407
Ecole Notre-Dame de La Paix 1 - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Radium, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VANDENHEEDE Jean-Louis
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 439
Sainte Trinité-Cardinal Mercier 2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Nid, 8
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
BURANI Didier
02/648.62.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 95250
Ecole Le Jardin des Ecoliers - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Croix, 37
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
GARCIA Y MARTINEZ Béatrice
02/511.24.59
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 276
Sainte Trinité - Cardinal Mercier 1 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue de la Couronne, 105
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
BRISACK Viviane
02/648.55.33
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 279
Ecole des Filles de Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
VAN DEN DOOREN Dimitri
02/537.78.51
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 362
Collège Jean XXIII - Ecole maternelle et primaire
boulevard de la Woluwe, 24
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
MAZODI Elisabeth
02/771.01.78
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 537
Ecole fondamentale Notre-Dame des Champs - Cycle 2,5-8 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Zeecrabbe, 44
1180 Uccle
Belgique
VIGNERON Caroline
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 5925
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Michel - Cycle 2,5-8 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue de Levis Mirepoix, 13
1090 Jette
Belgique
BERTRAND Florence
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 5927
Ecole des Prés Verts - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue de l'Arbre Ballon, 249
1090 Jette
Belgique
BEERENS Laurence
02/478.28.38
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 316
Ecole Saint-Nicolas - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Léon XIII, 13
1120 Bruxelles
Belgique
MOUCHERON Laurent
02/268.21.61
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 109
Ecole Aurore - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue des Anciens Combattants, 61
1140 Evere
Belgique
VAN CAMPENHOUDT Anne
02/705.27.96
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 228
Ecole Notre-Dame des Grâces - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue du Chant d'Oiseau, 19
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
WALLAERT Myriam
02/771.27.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 536
Ecole fondamentale Notre-Dame Immaculée - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Père Damien, 40 bte 2
1140 Evere
Belgique
VAN HAMME Chantal
02/216.85.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 229
Collège Jean XXIII Parmentier - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Edmond Parmentier, 21
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
HUAUX Olivier
02/771.37.38
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 535
EFL Collège Saint-Hubert - M1-P3 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Jean Van Horenbeeck, 196
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
POLOME Bernard
02/660.84.16
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 3172
Ecole Sainte-Famille - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Léopold Wiener, 34
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
DEFFENSE Katty
02/672.29.75
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 491
Ecole Saint-François-Xavier - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Eloy, 76
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VAN GROOTENBRULLE Patricia
02/521.36.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 18
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Sainte-Famille - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Jambes, 24 bte 33
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
VANDEPOELE Eric
02/384.69.73
Entité: BW1
FASE: 564
Ecole fondamentale Maria-Assumpta - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de Beyseghem, 174
1120 Bruxelles (Neder-over-Heembeek
Belgique
DELSTANCHE Fanny
02/262.05.09
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 196
Institut de la Providence - Ecole maternelle
chaussée de Bruxelles, 63
1300 Wavre
Belgique
BOUHON Fabienne
010/22.43.07
Entité: BW4
FASE: 719
Institut de la Providence - Ecole primaire
rue de Nivelles, 52
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Carine MEES (a.i.)
010/23.31.18
Entité: BW4
FASE: 704
Ecole primaire d'Application du Béguinage
rue de Soignies, 26a
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
GOFFIN Jean-Luc
067/21.27.01
Entité: BW2
FASE: 653
Ecole primaire d'application de l'Enfant-Jésus
rue de Sotriamont, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
HUBINON Catherine
067/21.23.07
Entité: BW2
FASE: 639
Ecole primaire de Berlaymont
Drève d'Argenteuil,10 B
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
BENEDETTI Sergio
02/357.09.89
Entité: BW1
FASE: 686
Collège Cardinal Mercier - Ecole primaire
chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
HENDRICKX Bruno
02/386.15.56
Entité: BW1
FASE: 562
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes - Cycle 2,5-8 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Hayeffes, 31 A
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
VAN SULL Vincent
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5750
Ecole primaire Saint-Joseph - P3-P6
Grand'place, 31
1480 Tubize
Belgique
LAMBERT Philippe
02/355.64.71
Entité: BW2
FASE: 677
Ecole primaire du Bonheur
rue Vergote, 40 A
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
MORANDINI Diane
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 507
Ecole primaire Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre Cycle 8-12
rue du Calvaire, 6
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DESCAMPS Philippe
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5946
Collège Saint-Pierre - Ecole primaire
rue du Doyenné, 68
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LEBLANC Jean-Pierre
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 450
EPL Collège Saint-Hubert - P4-P6 - Ecole primaire
Avenue J. Chaudron, 115
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
MEINGUET Philippe
02/673.92.46
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5400
Ecole primaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes - P3-P6
rue Léopold Ier, 307
1090 Jette
Belgique
BOUHY Marc
02/426.72.13
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 314
Institut Notre-Dame - Fiennes - P3-P6 - Ecole primaire
rue de Fiennes, 52
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
TOUMPSIN Christine
02/528.85.56
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 3167
Institut Saint-Charles - Ecole primaire
avenue du Karreveld, 7
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
ROBERT Benoît
02/410.65.73
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 344
Ecole Primaire Maria Assumpta
avenue Wannecouter, 115
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
IMPE Pascale
02/268.43.97
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 111
Ecole Mater Dei - Ecole primaire
avenue des Grands Prix, 69
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
JOLY Josette
02/771.05.51
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 538
Ecole primaire Saint-Michel Cycle 8-12
rue Léopold Ier, 362
1090 Jette
Belgique
FRANCOIS Marc
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 312
Centre scolaire Saint-Michel - Ecole primaire
Boulevard Saint-Michel, 24
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
GEULETTE Pascal
02/739.34.06
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 206
Ecole Notre-Dame de la Paix 2 (P3-P6) - Ecole primaire
rue du Radium, 7
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SWINNEN Christine
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95251
Ecole du Christ-Roi - Ecole primaire
avenue Wannecouter, 113
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
SOETENS Muriel
02/262.00.21
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 121
E.P.L.S. Notre-Dame de Laeken (P3-P6) - Ecole primaire
rue du Tivoli, 45
1020 Bruxelles (Laeken)
Belgique
MARTIN GATIUS Céline
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95346
Ecole primaire Saint-André (P3-P6)
chaussée de Boondael, 220
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
CASSE Florence
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5934
Ecole des Soeurs de Notre-Dame - Ecole primaire
rue de la Démocratie, 10
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VAN DEN BREMT Nadine
02/528.08.60
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 23
Institut primaire Saint-Jean-Baptiste - P4-P6
rue de Bruxelles, 45
1300 Wavre
Belgique
ANTOINE Alain
010/22.97.77
Entité: BW4
FASE: 703
Institut Saint-Georges - Ecole maternelle et primaire
clos St-Georges, 1
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Belgique
de MARNIX Rosalie
02/731.58.10
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 2447
Institut Notre-Dame - Paloke - Saint-Martin - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Paloke, 79
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
BOGAERT Sylvie
02/520.64.07
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 342
Institut Sainte-Marie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Seutin, 17
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DEWANDELER Ariane
02/216.22.81
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 408
Institut Sainte-Marie - Fraternité - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Fraternité, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
BAISE Sophie
02/217.96.32
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 414
Institut Maris Stella - Saint-Lambert - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Stevens Delannoy, 101
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
HOEBEECK Sophie
02/478.50.51
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 113
Institut Saint-Jean-Baptiste de la Salle - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Moris, 19
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
MARION Pierre
02/537.12.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 364
Ecole maternelle du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
avenue Albert-Elisabeth, 1
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
COUTELLIER Sophie
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5751
Ecole Raymond Van Belle - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue d'Itterbeek, 498
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
M'RABET Myriam
02/527.10.86
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 27
EFLS Saint-Pierre - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Mons, 219
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
OZTURK Dogan
02/522.11.82
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 19
Ecole fondamentale Notre-Dame de Lourdes (M1-P2) - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Léopold 1er, 309
1090 Jette
Belgique
BERGERS Laetitia
02/428.49.92
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95348
Ecole fondamentale Don Bosco (M1-P2) - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Stockel, 270
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
BONTEMPS Vinciane
02/775.84.69
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 512
Ecole Fondamentale Sainte-Alène - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Kersbeek, 7
1190 Forest
Belgique
MOLTER Perrine
02/376.72.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 243
Ecole Notre-Dame-Wolvenberg - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Jean et Pierre Carsoel, 4
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BELFAIEZ Sonia
02/374.49.09
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 453
Ecole Fondamentale Libre d'Ittre - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Montagne, 4
1460 Ittre
Belgique
GUILLAUME Nathalie
067/64.85.48
Entité: BW2
FASE: 95467
Ecole fondamentale libre de Virginal - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Centre, 13
1460 Ittre
Belgique
HAUTENAUVE Sylvie
067/64.78.05
Entité: BW2
FASE: 610
La Petite Ecole - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Maïeurs, 4
1450 Chastre (Gentinnes)
Belgique
CRICKILLON Dimitri
071/87.73.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 725
Ecole Saint-Rémy - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Libération, 4
1440 Braine-le-Château
Belgique
VAN den BRIL Guy
02/366.03.87
Entité: BW2
FASE: 579
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Léon - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de l'Argentine, 72
1310 La Hulpe
Belgique
CHRISPEELS Isabelle
02/653.64.54
Entité: BW4
FASE: 626
Ecole Caritas - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Namur, 4
1320 Beauvechain
Belgique
RENAULT Orianne
010/86.64.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 555
Ecole Sainte-Agnès - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Ecoles, 26
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
WIELANT Laurence
02/653.72.84
Entité: BW4
FASE: 665
Collège Notre Dame des Trois Vallées - Saint-Augustin - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Vallon, 117
1332 Rixensart
Belgique
BALTHAZAR Etienne
02/653.65.15
Entité: BW4
FASE: 666
Ecole Saint-Pie X - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Saint-Pie X, 5
1340 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
XHONNEUX Eric
010/41.45.98
Entité: BW3
FASE: 745
Collège du Biéreau - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Collège, 2
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
VREUX Stéphane
010/45.03.06
Entité: BW3
FASE: 746
Ecole fondamentale Martin V - Ecole maternelle et primaire
Boulevard du Nord, 2
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
FORET David
010/83.41.45
Entité: BW3
FASE: 756
Ecoles Saint-Martin et Saint-Joseph - Ecole maternelle et primaire
Avenue Emile Vandervelde, 9
1350 Orp-Jauche
Belgique
VANDERMOTTEN Thierry
019/63.57.43
Entité: BW3
FASE: 739
Ecole Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Couvent, 10
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
CUYX Lucie
010/86.64.56
Entité: BW4
FASE: 606
Ecole Jean-Paul II - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Joseph Lepage, 17
1360 Perwez
Belgique
BONTEMS Christophe
081/65.62.49
Entité: BW3
FASE: 657
Ecole Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Combattants et Déportés, 9
1367 Ramillies
Belgique
JADOT Nathalie
010/81.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 759
Ecole Saint-François d'Assise - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Fond Thirion, 33
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
FABRY Karin
02/354.99.33
Entité: BW1
FASE: 690
Ecole libre Saint-Nicolas - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Try, 9
1495 Villers-la-Ville
Belgique
MINGUET Renaud
071/87.67.77
Entité: BW3
FASE: 684
Ecole Saint-Joseph - Saint-Rémy - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de l'Intendant, 232
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
TRAJMAN Henri
02/425.60.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 341
Ecole Sainte-Lutgarde - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Vieux Monument, 5
1380 Lasne
Belgique
HUT Dominique
02/653.20.04
Entité: BW4
FASE: 733
Ecole Sainte-Elisabeth - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Moulins, 14
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
BRANDELET Vinciane
010/84.47.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 603
Ecole St-Joseph aux Champs - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Sainte du Chêne, 20
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
VANDELEENE Paul
010/84.57.76
Entité: BW4
FASE: 604
Institut Sainte-Thérèse - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Clarisse, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
ART Béatrice
067/21.23.88
Entité: BW2
FASE: 652
Institut Saint-Michel (M1-P2) - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Religion, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
COCHINAUX Jean-Luc
067/21.29.49
Entité: BW2
FASE: 638
Institut Saint-Louis 2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue du Cardinal, 32
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
PAGNOULLE Marc
02/230.74.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 114
Ecole fondamentale des Sacrés-Coeurs "Envol" - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue François Libert, 1
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DE WITTE Christine
02/354.73.79
Entité: BW1
FASE: 689
Institut des Sacrés-Coeurs "Clos" - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Bruxelles, 104
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
CEULENAERE Myriam
02/354.17.42
Entité: BW1
FASE: 688
Institut Notre-Dame Procession - (M1-P2) - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Procession, 66
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
TIMMERMANS Bénédicte
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 5947
Institut de l'Assomption - Ecole primaire et maternelle
Jagersveld, 5
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
STEVENS Bernadette
02/673.04.42
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 490
Campus St-Jean Enseignement Fondamental - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Ninove, 132
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
LOUVEAU Christine
02/412.04.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 340
Institut Saint-Albert - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Gand, 1163
1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Belgique
PIRET Guy
02/465.32.84
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 72
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Saint-Jacques - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Pierre Flamand, 14
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
SENTERRE Gabriel
02/384.28.74
Entité: BW1
FASE: 561
Ecole Sainte-Bernadette - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Alphonse Allard, 203
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
TASCO Fabienne
02/384.32.57
Entité: BW1
FASE: 560
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph - Cycle 2,5-8 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Poissonniers, 23
1480 Tubize
Belgique
FONTANAZZA Nunziella
02/355.34.06
Entité: BW2
FASE: 5936
Ecole fondamentale de la Vallée Bailly - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Vallée Bailly, 102
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
VANDEPOELE Etienne
02/384.05.80
Entité: BW1
FASE: 563
Ecole Saint-Géry - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Parmentier, 5
1430 Rebecq
Belgique
RENDA Marie-Ange
067/63.69.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 765
Institut Saint-Vincent de Paul - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Beeckman, 99
1180 Uccle
Belgique
ROCK François
02/344.54.25
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 452
Institut de l'Angélus - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Roodebeek, 586
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
PRIEELS Philippe
02/771.91.29
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 509
Institut Saint-Denis - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Bruxelles, 217
1190 Forest
Belgique
WERY Christophe
02/343.04.78
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 244
Institut Marie Immaculée-Montjoie - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue des Résédas, 51
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VANDE WEYER Marc
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 22
Institut Notre-Dame - Drève - Ecole maternelle et primaire
drève des Agaves, 2a
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
CHARELS Caroline
02/522.21.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 26
Institut des Ursulines - Ecole maternelle et primaire
Boulevard Léopold II, 268
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
MEYS Viviane
02/411.85.48
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 325
Institut Saint-Vincent - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Puccini, 30
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
DHAEYER Nathalie
02/522.08.11
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 25
Institut Sainte-Marie - Meiser - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Henri Chomé, 44
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VIEUXTEMPS Francis
02/705.49.18
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 441
Ecole Les Deux Tilleuls - Ecole maternelle et primaire
avenue Gabrielle Petit, 25
1480 Tubize
Belgique
FORET Séverine
02/355.57.46
Entité: BW2
FASE: 678
Ecole Saint-Jean - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de Bruxelles, 91
1470 Genappe
Belgique
LAURIERS Nancy
067/77.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 601
Ecole Les Marronniers - Ecole maternelle et primaire
chaussée de Tubize, 159
1440 Braine-le-Château
Belgique
DE BOLLE Natacha
02/366.01.62
Entité: BW2
FASE: 580
Ecole Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur - Ecole maternelle et primaire
boulevard Lambermont, 31-33
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VERBAUWHEDE Eric
02/241.84.16
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 410
Sacré-Coeur de Jette - Ecole maternelle
avenue du Sacré Coeur, 2
1090 Jette
Belgique
HOMBLE Véronique
02/478.07.77
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 3148
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Stockel - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Félix de Keuster, 58
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
EECHAUTE Géraldine
02/779.07.87
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 534
Ecole primaire du Sacré-Coeur
avenue du Sacré Coeur, 4
1090 Jette
Belgique
MICHOT Mike
02/478.03.59
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 313
Collège du Sacré-Coeur - Ecole primaire
rue Louis Delhove, 65
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
DELVAUX Marc
02/425.87.22
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 260
Institut de la Sainte Famille d'Helmet - M1-P2 - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Chaumontel, 3
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
CATALANO Anna
02/247.01.65
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95347
Institut Champagnat - Ecole maternelle et primaire
square François Riga, 39
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
TSHIDIMBA Jean-François
02/241.30.68
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 412
Institut Notre-Dame - Brogniez - (cycle 2,5/8) - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Brogniez, 157
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SMEYERS Sandrine
02/528.87.03
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95253
Institut de l'Annonciation - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue Josse Impens, 125
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VAN DEN STOCK Raymonde
02/216.35.57
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 409
Institut Saint-Augustin - Ecole maternelle et primaire
rue de la Ruche, 28
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
LORIES Anne
02/215.31.08
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 413
Institut de la Sainte-Famille d'Helmet - Ecole primaire
rue Chaumontel, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
MAEGERMAN Damienne
02/242.42.11
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 415
Institut de la Vierge Fidèle - Ecole maternelle et primaire
place de Jamblinne de Meux, 14
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
JANSSENS de VAREBEKE Joëlle
02/736.26.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 416
Institut Monjoie Maternelle
Avenue Montjoie, 30
1180 Uccle
Belgique
GENERET Didier
0498/16.06.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95379
Institut Marie Immaculée-Montjoie - Ecole Primaire
rue des Résédas, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SCREVE Murielle
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95481
Institut Notre-Dame-Jacobs - Ecole primaire (8-12)
rue Docteur Jacobs, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SERMON Thomas
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 21
Ecole primaire du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
avenue des Deux Tilleuls, 8
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
DODEMONT Marie-Eve
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 3173
Site SAINT-THOMAS
Rue De Lenglentier, 6 - 14
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
PAULUS Monique
02/511 53 22
FASE: 209
Site COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS
Rue des Merisiers, 7
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
FASE: 286
CAMPUS SAINT-ETIENNE
Avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36
1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Belgique
ANDRE Cécile
010/61 27 56
FASE: 589
INSTITUT DE LA VALLEE BAILLY - enseignement technique
rue Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
DESIRANT A.-F.
02/389 49 50
FASE: 571
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DU SACRE-CŒUR DE LINDTHOUT
Avenue Dietrich, 20
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
NANDRIN Jean-François
02/736 00 94
FASE: 514
INSTITUT DON BOSCO
Avenue du Val d'Or, 90d
1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
DEVILLE Bernadette
02/771 01 02
FASE: 542
COLLEGE JEAN XXIII
Boulevard de la Woluwe, 22
1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
MOREAU Pascal
02/771 01 78
FASE: 540
LYCEE MATER DEI
Avenue de l'Aviation, 72
1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
BEX Axel
02/770 03 99
FASE: 541
SCHAERBEEK ET IXELLES
Rue Mercelis, 38
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
BREES Béatrice
02/511 23 16
FASE: 5429
ANDERLECHT
Rue Brogniez, 170
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VAN OSSEL Valérie
02/523 21 79
FASE: 5427
INSTITUT NOTRE-DAME DE JOIE
Rue Ernest Allard, 28
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
DELL'OMO Gratienne
02/512 85 22
FASE: 157
C. PROF. SAINT-JEAN ET NICOLAS
Rue d'Anethon, 33
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SCHITTEKATTE Vanessa
02/218 36 84
FASE: 434
ETABLISSEMENT JOIE DE VIVRE
Avenue Jean-Joseph Crocq, 10
1090 Jette
Belgique
LENGELE Benoît
02/478 24 97
FASE: 264
ETABLISSEMENT SAINT-BERNADETTE
Square du SacréCoeur, 2
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
JOPPART Ghislain
02/673 18 55
FASE: 64
IRSA
Chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
WAUTHIER Marie-Hélène
02/374 03 68
FASE: 474
ECOLE LA CIME
Rue Jean-Baptiste, Stouffs, 18
1332 Genval
Belgique
WATTERMAN Christian
02/633 49 79
FASE: 300
ECOLE L'ESCALE
Avenue Hippocrate, 10 bte 8510
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
LIEUTENANT Christian
02/764 858 10
FASE: 95077
HAUTE ECOLE GROUPE ICHEC - SAINT-LOUIS - ISFSC
Boulevard Brand Whitlock, 6
1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
CHANOINE Brigitte
02/739 37 11
FASE: 22006
HAUTE ECOLE ECONOMIQUE ET TECHNIQUE - EPHEC
Avenue Conrad Adenauer, 3
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
DEPOORTERE Kristien
02/772 65 75
FASE: 22005
HAUTE ECOLE GALILEE
Rue des Grands Carmes, 23
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
VAN TIGGELEN J.
02/289 63 30
FASE: 22003
HAUTE ECOLE LEONARD DE VINCI
Place de l'Alma, 2
1200 Bruxelles
Belgique
HUVELLE Damien
02/761 06 89
FASE: 22004
INSTITUT SAINT-LUC FF. DES ECOLES CHRETIENNES
Rue d'Irlande, 57
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
KLEIN Françoise
02/537 08 70
FASE: 381
INSTITUT TECHNIQUE SUPERIEUR CARDINAL MERCIER
Boulevard Lambermont, 17
1030 Bruxelles
Belgique
LEMAIRE David
02/240 73 92
FASE: 3146
ECOLE DE Promotion sociale SAINT-LUC (EPS ST-LUC)
Rue d'Irlande, 57
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
HOCK Jean-Charles
02/537 36 45
FASE: 371
CENTRE DE FORMATION CULTURELLE ET SOCIALE
Boulevard de l'Abattoir, 28
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
VANHEE Evelyne
02/209 23 23
FASE: 440
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'URBANISME ET DE RENOVATION URBAINE (ISURU)
Rue de la Victoire, 117
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
WASHER Christophe
02/537 34 96
FASE: 3193
CENTRE DE FORMATION POUR LES SECTEURS INFIRMIER ET DE LA SANTE (DE L'ACN)
Avenue Hippocrate, 91
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
VRANCKX Fabienne
02/762 34 45
FASE: 521
ECOLE PRATIQUE DES HAUTES ETUDES COMMERCIALES
Avenue Conrad Adenauer, 3
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
POULAERT Guy
02/775 97 01
FASE: 3233
COLLEGE ARCHIEPISCOPAL CARDINAL MERCIER
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine l'Alleud
Belgique
FASE: 567
INSTITUT DE LA VALLEE BAILLY Enseignement général
rue Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine lAlleud
Belgique
LAURENT Marie-Alexandre
02/389 49 50
FASE: 568
COLLEGE NOTRE-DAME DES TROIS VALLEES
Rue du Couvent, 2
1332 Genval
Belgique
LEFEBVRE Dominique
FASE: 668
INSTITUT SAINT-ALBERT
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
1370 Jodoigne
Belgique
BAUDOUIN Pierre
010/81 12 50
FASE: 620
INSTITUT DE L'ENFANT JESUS
Rue de Sotriamont, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
MEINGUET Olivier
067/89 38 00
FASE: 644
INSTITUT DU SACRE-CŒUR
Rue Saint-Jean, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
DEWAEL Luc
067/21 95 71
FASE: 647
COLLEGE SAINT-GERTRUDE
Faubourg de Mons, 1 BP 80
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
GILON Sonia
067/21 12 60
FASE: 642
COLLEGE CHRIST-ROI
Rue de Renivaux, 25
1340 Ottignies - Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
VAN HERSTRAETEN Olivier
010/42 04 70
FASE: 748
LYCEE MARTIN V
Rue du Collège, 3
1348 Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
DEJEMEPPE Damien
010/48 96 40
FASE: 749
COLLEGE SAINT-FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
Rue de Mons, 74
1480 Tubize
Belgique
VANSCHEPDAEL J.-P.
02/355 83 73
FASE: 680
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DE BERLAYMONT
Drève d'Argenteuil, 10c
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DEHON Denis
02/357 09 83
FASE: 693
INSTITUT CARDINAL MERCIER
Rue des Roussettes, 10
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
EMBISE Marc
02/386 15 47
FASE: 569
INSTITUT D'ENS. SEC. DES SACRES-CŒURS
Place Albert Ier
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DEKELVER Patrick
02/354 01 86
FASE: 694
COLLEGE NOTRE-DAME
Rue du Calvaire, 4
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DEGIMBE Olivier
010/23 83 00
FASE: 707
INSTITUT LA PROVIDENCE (HUMANITES)
Rue de Nivelles, 52
1300 Wavre
Belgique
MALJEAN Pascale
010/23 31 10
FASE: 95478
ECOLE L'ESCALE 2
Belgique
FASE: 95381
ECOLE JEAN BOSCO
Venelle des Sorbiers, 1
1450 Chastre
Belgique
COSYN Michel
010/65 45 65
FASE: 768
ECOLE MANOIR D'ANJOU
Drève d'Argenteuil, 10c
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
PAUL Sybille
02/372 26 30
FASE: 545
INSTITUT DES ARTS DE DIFFUSION
Route de Blocry 5
1348 Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
FLAME Serge
010/47 80 18
FASE: 753
CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR DE PROMOTION ET DE FORMATION CONTNUEE EN BRABANT WALLON (CPFB)
Rue des Wallons, 6 bte L1.05.01
1348 Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
HENNE Béatrice
010/47 82 49
FASE: 3179
LYCEE SŒUR EMMANUELLE
Avenue d'Itterbeek, 482
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
PLETINCKX Isabelle
02/896 92 50
FASE: 95497
COLLEGE TECHNIQUE SAINT-JEAN
rue du Pont Saint-Jean, 48
1300 Wavre
Belgique
ANTOINE Thierry
010/22 28 29
FASE: 712
INSTITUT MONTJOIE
rue Montjoie, 93/95
1180 UCCLE
Belgique
PETITJEAN Françoise
02/344 52 28
FASE: 95523
INSTITUT SAINTE-URSULE
Avenue des Armures, 39
1190 Forest
Belgique
CROES Joëlle
02/344 12 88
FASE: 249
COLLEGE DU SACRE-CŒUR
Rue Louis Delhove, 65
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
ZOCASTELLO Jean-Marc
02/425 87 22
FASE: 261
CENTRE SCOLAIRE NOTRE-DAME DE LA SAGESSE
Avenue Van Overbeke, 10
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
L'OLIVIER Anne
02/428 11 27
FASE: 262
CENTRE SCOLAIRE EPERONNIERS-MERCELIS
Rue Mercelis, 36
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DUMORTIER Natacha
02/512 60 98
FASE: 288
CENTRE SCOLAIRE « MA CAMPAGNE »
Rue Africaine, 3
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DEPAUW Axel
02/538 08 38
FASE: 283
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINT-ADRIEN - VAL DUCHESSE
Schoolgat, 5
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
HUBERT Laurence
02/672 36 08
FASE: 291
INSTITUT SAINT-ANDRE
Avenue de l’Hippodrome, 180
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
JANS Anne-Françoise
02/648 62 88
FASE: 287
INSTITUT SAINT-BONIFACE-PARNASSE
Rue du Viaduc, 82
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
LEBLANC Paul
02/511 53 49
FASE: 282
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DU SACRE-CŒUR DE JETTE
Avenue du Sacré-Cœur, 8
1090 Jette
Belgique
LUCAS Katia
02/478 71 90
FASE: 318
COLLEGE SAINT-PIERRE JETTE
Rue J.-B. Verbeyst, 25
1090 Jette
Belgique
VANDERIJST Thierry
02/421 43 30
FASE: 319
LYCEE MARIA ASSUMPTA
Avenue Wannecouter, 76
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ZOMERS Luc
02/268 04 13
FASE: 133
INSTITUT MARIS STELLA
Rue Félix Sterckx, 44
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
LEWAHERT Nicole
02/478 63 95
FASE: 144
INSTITUT NOTRE-DAME DE LOURDES
Rue Edmond Tollenaere, 32
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ELKHOLTI Ayat
02/424 09 23
FASE: 185
CAMPUS SAINT-JEAN (IMELDA)
Rue de Birmingham, 41
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
DILLIE Didier
02/412 04 80
FASE: 352
INSTITUT DES FILLES DE MARIE
Rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
STRAETMANS Paul
02/537 78 51 (99 80)
FASE: 366
INSTITUT SAINT-JEAN-BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
Rue Moris, 19
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
VANSTALLE Marie-B
02/537 12 43
FASE: 367
INSTITUT SAINT-LUC
Rue d’Irlande, 57
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
JAMSIN Dimitri
02/537 08 70
FASE: 3232
INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
Rue Emile Feron, 5
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
PIROTTE Christine
02/537 41 18
FASE: 368
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DES DAMES DE MARIE HAECHT - LIMITE
Chaussée de Haecht, 68
1210 Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode
Belgique
CHIMIEL Lise
02/217 67 47
FASE: 388
INSTITUT CARDINAL MERCIER - NOTRE-DAME DU SACRE CŒUR
Boulevard Lambermont, 17
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SESSOLO Laura
02/240 73 80
FASE: 428
INSTITUT SAINT-DOMINIQUE
Rue Caporel Claes, 38
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
ROSI Rossano
02/240 16 10
FASE: 432
INSTITUT DE LA SAINTE FAMILLE D'HELMET
Rue Chaumontel, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
PELLEGRINI Veronica
02/216 61 81
FASE: 423
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINTE-MARIE LA SAGESSE
Chaussée d'Haecht, 164
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DI FILIPPO Tristan
02/216 81 67
FASE: 422
INSTITUT DE LA VIERGE FIDELE
Place de Jamblinne de Meux, 14
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VINOIS Sophie
02/736 84 97
FASE: 3158
CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT Secondaire LIBRE NOTRE-DAME DES CHAMPS
Rue Edith Cavell, 143
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BODSON Anne
02/374 58 40
FASE: 464
COLLEGE SAINT-PIERRE
Avenue Coghen, 213
1180 Uccle
Belgique
TREMOUROUX Georges
02/344 50 58
FASE: 463
INSTITUT DE L'ASSOMPTION
Avenue Alfred Solvay, 4
1170 Watermael- Boitsfort
Belgique
BONTEMPS Etienne
02/663 82 90
FASE: 494
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
Avenue Charle-Albert, 9
1170 Watermael- Boitsfort
Belgique
van BREUGEL Raphael
02/660 19 40
FASE: 492
INSTITUT DES DAMES DE MARIE
Rue Vergote, 40
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
WARICHET Isabelle
02/743 27 90
FASE: 517
COLLEGE DON BOSCO E.S.G.
Chaussée de Stockel, 270
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
GOFFIN Benoît
02/771 98 48
FASE: 515
INSTITUT DE LA PROVIDENCE
Rue des Déportés, 40
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
FLANDROIS Michel
02/770 09 46
FASE: 519
INSTITUT MARIE IMMACULEE
Rue des Résédas, 51
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VANOPBROEKE Pierre
02/521 63 25
FASE: 37
INSTITUT DE LA PROVIDENCE
Rue Haberman, 27
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
BRAHY Véronique
02/523 01 82
FASE: 40
INSTITUT NOTRE-DAME
Rue de Fiennes, 66
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
ROBERT Frédéric
02/522 18 73
FASE: 30
INSTITUT DES SŒURS DE NOTRE-DAME
Rue de Veeweyde, 40
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
HUBERT Françoise
02/521 04 41
FASE: 29
INSTITUT SAINT-JULIEN PARNASSE
Avenue de l’Eglise Saint-Julien, 22
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
DEGRAEVE Christian
02/672 68 01
FASE: 61
INSTITUT DOMINIQUE PIRE
Rue De Lenglentier, 6 - 14
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
PAULUS Monique
02/511 53 22
FASE: 3230
LYCEE LA RETRAITE
Rue des Confédérés, 70
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
VAN HOVE Danielle
02/736 91 27
FASE: 141
INSTITUT SAINT-LOUIS
Rue du Marais, 113
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
STERPIN Vincent
02/209 17 11
FASE: 132
C. D’EDUCATION ET DE CULT. INSTITUT DE L’ENFANT-JESUS
Rue Général Leman, 74
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
DUPUIS Anne
02/230 46 04
FASE: 213
INSTITUT SAINT-STANISLAS
Avenue des Nerviens, 131
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
BIESMANS Lucille
02/735 56 31
FASE: 214
INSTITUT SAINTE-URSULE
Avenue des Armures, 39
1190 Forest
Belgique
CROES Joëlle
02/344 12 88
FASE: 249
COLLEGE DU SACRE-CŒUR
Rue Louis Delhove, 65
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
ZOCASTELLO Jean-Marc
02/425 87 22
FASE: 261
CENTRE SCOLAIRE NOTRE-DAME DE LA SAGESSE
Avenue Van Overbeke, 10
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
L'OLIVIER Anne
02/428 11 27
FASE: 262
CENTRE SCOLAIRE EPERONNIERS-MERCELIS
Rue Mercelis, 36
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DUMORTIER Natacha
02/512 60 98
FASE: 288
CENTRE SCOLAIRE « MA CAMPAGNE »
Rue Africaine, 3
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DEPAUW Axel
02/538 08 38
FASE: 283
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINT-ADRIEN - VAL DUCHESSE
Schoolgat, 5
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
HUBERT Laurence
02/672 36 08
FASE: 291
INSTITUT SAINT-ANDRE
Avenue de l’Hippodrome, 180
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
JANS Anne-Françoise
02/648 62 88
FASE: 287
INSTITUT SAINT-BONIFACE-PARNASSE
Rue du Viaduc, 82
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
LEBLANC Paul
02/511 53 49
FASE: 282
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DU SACRE-CŒUR DE JETTE
Avenue du Sacré-Cœur, 8
1090 Jette
Belgique
LUCAS Katia
02/478 71 90
FASE: 318
COLLEGE SAINT-PIERRE JETTE
Rue J.-B. Verbeyst, 25
1090 Jette
Belgique
VANDERIJST Thierry
02/421 43 30
FASE: 319
COLLEGE LA FRATERNITE
Rue de Molenbeek, 173
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ROMAIN Rose
FASE: 138
LYCEE MARIA ASSUMPTA
Avenue Wannecouter, 76
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ZOMERS Luc
02/268 04 13
FASE: 133
INSTITUT MARIS STELLA
Rue Félix Sterckx, 44
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
LEWAHERT Nicole
02/478 63 95
FASE: 144
INSTITUT NOTRE-DAME DE LOURDES
Rue Edmond Tollenaere, 32
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ELKHOLTI Ayat
02/424 09 23
FASE: 185
CAMPUS SAINT-JEAN (IMELDA)
Rue de Birmingham, 41
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
DILLIE Didier
02/412 04 80
FASE: 352
INSTITUT DES URSULINES
Belgique
FASE: 327
INSTITUT DES FILLES DE MARIE
Rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
STRAETMANS Paul
02/537 78 51 (99 80)
FASE: 366
INSTITUT SAINT-JEAN-BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
Rue Moris, 19
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
VANSTALLE Marie-B
02/537 12 43
FASE: 367
INSTITUT SAINT-LUC
Rue d’Irlande, 57
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
JAMSIN Dimitri
02/537 08 70
FASE: 3232
INSTITUT SAINTE-MARIE
Rue Emile Feron, 5
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
PIROTTE Christine
02/537 41 18
FASE: 368
CENTRE SCOLAIRE DES DAMES DE MARIE HAECHT - LIMITE
Chaussée de Haecht, 68
1210 Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode
Belgique
CHIMIEL Lise
02/217 67 47
FASE: 388
INSTITUT CARDINAL MERCIER - NOTRE-DAME DU SACRE CŒUR
Boulevard Lambermont, 17
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SESSOLO Laura
02/240 73 80
FASE: 428
COLLEGE ROI BAUDOUIN
Belgique
FASE: 222
INSTITUT SAINT-DOMINIQUE
Rue Caporel Claes, 38
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
ROSI Rossano
02/240 16 10
FASE: 432
INSTITUT DE LA SAINTE FAMILLE D'HELMET
Rue Chaumontel, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
PELLEGRINI Veronica
02/216 61 81
FASE: 423
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINTE-MARIE LA SAGESSE
Chaussée d'Haecht, 164
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DI FILIPPO Tristan
02/216 81 67
FASE: 422
INSTITUT DE LA VIERGE FIDELE
Place de Jamblinne de Meux, 14
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VINOIS Sophie
02/736 84 97
FASE: 3158
CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT Secondaire LIBRE NOTRE-DAME DES CHAMPS
Rue Edith Cavell, 143
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BODSON Anne
02/374 58 40
FASE: 464
COLLEGE SAINT-PIERRE
Avenue Coghen, 213
1180 Uccle
Belgique
TREMOUROUX Georges
02/344 50 58
FASE: 463
INSTITUT SAINT-VINCENT DE PAUL
Place Vander Elst, 25
1180 Uccle
Belgique
CARIO Gaëlle
02/345 46 26
FASE: 466
INSTITUT DE L'ASSOMPTION
Avenue Alfred Solvay, 4
1170 Watermael- Boitsfort
Belgique
BONTEMPS Etienne
02/663 82 90
FASE: 494
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
Avenue Charle-Albert, 9
1170 Watermael- Boitsfort
Belgique
van BREUGEL Raphael
02/660 19 40
FASE: 492
INSTITUT DES DAMES DE MARIE
Rue Vergote, 40
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
WARICHET Isabelle
02/743 27 90
FASE: 517
COLLEGE DON BOSCO E.S.G.
Chaussée de Stockel, 270
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
GOFFIN Benoît
02/771 98 48
FASE: 515
INSTITUT DE LA PROVIDENCE
Rue des Déportés, 40
1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
FLANDROIS Michel
02/770 09 46
FASE: 519
Site IMMI-RESEDAS
Rue des Résédas, 51
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VANOPBROEKE Pierre
02/521 63 25
FASE: 59
Site FIENNES
Rue de Fiennes, 66
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
ROBERT Frédéric
02/522 18 73
FASE: 46
Site Enfant-Jésus
Rue 't Kint 28
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
FASE: 8996
Site MA CAMPAGNE - 1ER DEGRE
Rue du Page, 78
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
FASE: 461
Site VAL DUCHESSE
Boulevard du Souverain, 201
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
FASE: 475
Site SAINTE-URSULE
Rue de Molenbeek, 173
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
ROMAIN Rose
02/426 71 149
FASE: 210
SACRE-CŒUR
Rue Jules Debecker, 71
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
OTTERMANS Chr.
02/414 11 11
FASE: 676
Site Sippelberg
Avenue du Sippelberg, 10
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
OTTERMANS Chr.
02/414 38 95
FASE: 675
INSTITUT SAINTE-TRINITE
Av. de la Couronne, 105
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
FASE: 691
COLLEGE ROI BAUDOUIN - ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL
Avenue Félix Marchal, 62
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
LENOIR Hélène
02/734 95 16
FASE: 357
Site SAINT-VINCENT DE PAUL - Forest
Avenue Fontaine Vanderstraeten, 11
1190 Forest
Belgique
FASE: 863
CYCLE D'OBS. AUTONOME CARDINAL MERCIER
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine l'Alleud
Belgique
DE SMET Grégory
02/386 15 18
FASE: 576
COLLEGE CARDINAL MERCIER - HUMANITES
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine l'Alleud
Belgique
CAMBRON Xavier
02/386 15 39
FASE: 1016
E.S.G.
Rue Vallée Bailly, 102
1420 Braine l'Alleud
Belgique
LAURENT Marie-Alexandre
02/389 49 50
FASE: 1017
E.S.T.
Rue Vallée Bailly, 102
1420 Braine l'Alleud
Belgique
DESIRANT A.-F.
02/389 49 50
FASE: 1022
Site des Hayeffes
Rue des Hayeffes, 35
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
JADIN Thomas
010/65 89 69
FASE: 95383
Site NOTRE-DAME DES ANGES
Rue du Couvent, 2
1332 Genval
Belgique
FASE: 1187
Site ALIX LE CLERC
Chaussée de Bruxelles, 1
1310 La Hulpe
Belgique
FASE: 1186
Site BRUYERES
Avenue des Arts, 20
1348 Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
FASE: 1324
ESCALPADE SECONDAIRE (T4-F4 et F1)
Place Albert Ier, 1
1300 Limal
Belgique
VERHULST Frédérique
010/40 04 78
FASE: 95382
Ecole Escale 2 - Parhélie
Avenue Jacques Pasture, 45
1180 Uccle
Belgique
FASE: 9749
Ecole Escale 2 - La Ramée
avenue de la Ramée 24
1180 Uccle
Belgique
FASE: 9550