Annuaire des écoles

Nom de l'établissement Adresse Nom de la direction
Ecole maternelle du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
avenue Albert-Elisabeth, 1
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
COUTELLIER Sophie
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5751
Ecole Sainte-Bernadette
square du Sacré-Coeur, 2 A
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
VANDESANDE Nadia
02/673.51.15
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 66
Type 8
Ecole Les Blés d'Or
Dieweg, 57
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BAUDIN Frédérique
02/374.62.46
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 471
Type 8
IRSA (7)
chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
GORS Geneviève
02/375.92.69
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 472
Type 7
IRSA (6)
chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
JOZEAU Stéphane
02/375.47.85
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 4804
Type 6
Type 8
Ecole Saint-Gabriel
rue des Secours, 39
1210 Saint Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
GILLIARD Corinne
02/217.57.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 391
Type 1
Type 8
La Source
avenue de la Rochefoucauld, 7
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
STEVENS Dominique
02/653.39.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 670
Type 1
Type 8
Ecole Escale
Allée de Clerlande, 6
1340 Ottignies
Belgique
GEUBEL Pascale
010/41.42.33
Entité: BW3
FASE: 754
Type 5
L'Ecole Escalpade
rue de la Ferme des Bruyères, 26
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
PLANCKE Nathalie
010/43.98.23
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5697
Type 4
La Petite Source
chaussée de Wavre, 94
1390 Bossut
Belgique
VAN GHENDT Alix
010/86.24.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5741
Type 8
Ecole La Maison Familiale
rue du Soleil Levant, 5
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
CHAPEAU Benjamin
02/384.98.14
Entité: BW1
FASE: 572
Type 3
Ecole Les Chardons
rue des Acacias, 4
1450 Chastre
Belgique
BARBIER Béatrice
010/65.69.47
Entité: BW3
FASE: 726
Type 2
Type 3
Type 5
Ecole maternelle libre Notre-Dame
rue Octave Lotin, 9
1450 Chastre
Belgique
de GOMREE Anne
081/61.40.90
Entité: BW3
FASE: 721
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Marie
avenue des Combattants, 62
1470 Genappe
Belgique
DRUINE Patricia
067/77.25.27
Entité: BW3
FASE: 598
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Joseph
ruelle Quimbin, 6
1380 Lasne
Belgique
HUBINON Catherine
02/633.13.48
Entité: BW4
FASE: 732
Ecole fondamentale libre Providence
rue Sergent Sortet, 23
1370 Jodoigne
Belgique
LACROIX Véronique
010/81.11.39
Entité: BW3
FASE: 615
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Lutgarde
rue du Vieux Monument, 5
1380 Lasne
Belgique
HUT Dominique
02/653.20.04
Entité: BW4
FASE: 733
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Elisabeth
rue des Moulins, 14
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
BRANDELET Vinciane
010/84.47.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 603
Ecole fondamentale libre St-Joseph aux Champs Grez-Doiceau
rue de la Sainte du Chêne, 20
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
VANDELEENE Paul
010/84.57.76
Entité: BW4
FASE: 604
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Jean-Baptiste
rue du Couvent, 10
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
CUYX Lucie
010/86.64.56
Entité: BW4
FASE: 606
Ecole primaire libre d'application du Béguinage
rue de Soignies, 26a
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
GOFFIN Jean-Luc
067/21.27.01
Entité: BW2
FASE: 653
Ecole maternelle libre du Béguinage - Inst de l'Enfant-Jésus
rue du Béguinage, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
GOFFIN Nicole
067/84.04.57
Entité: BW2
FASE: 633
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut du Sacré-Coeur
rue Saint-Jean, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
GRENSON Guy
067/21.83.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 637
Ecole maternelle libre d'application - Institut de l'Enfant-Jésus
rue des Coquelets, 24
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
HANSE Véronique
067/21.26.22
Entité: BW2
FASE: 634
Institut Sainte-Thérèse - Ecole fondamentale
rue Clarisse, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
ART Béatrice
067/21.23.88
Entité: BW2
FASE: 652
Ecole primaire libre d'application Institut de l'Enfant-Jésus
rue de Sotriamont, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
MERTENS Brigitte
067/21.23.07
Entité: BW2
FASE: 639
Institut Saint-Michel - Ecole fondamentale
rue de la Religion, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
COCHINAUX Jean-Luc
067/21.29.49
Entité: BW2
FASE: 638
Ecole fondamentale libre des Sacrés-Coeurs - Le Clos
chaussée de Bruxelles, 104
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
CEULENAERE Myriam
02/354.17.42
Entité: BW1
FASE: 688
Ecole primaire libre de Berlaymont
drève d'Argenteuil,10 B
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
BENEDETTI Sergio
02/357.09.89
Entité: BW1
FASE: 686
Ecole libre Sainte-Anne
rue Sainte-Anne, 41-43
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DE HERDE Patrick
02/354.70.38
Entité: BW1
FASE: 691
Ecole fondamentale libre des Sacrés-Coeurs "Envol"
rue François Libert, 1
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
DE WITTE Christine
02/354.73.79
Entité: BW1
FASE: 689
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-François d'Assise
rue Fond Thirion, 33
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
FABRY Karin
02/354.99.33
Entité: BW1
FASE: 690
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Bernadette
avenue Alphonse Allard, 203
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
TIMMERMANS Bénédicte
02/384.32.57
Entité: BW1
FASE: 560
Ecole primaire libre Cardinal Mercier
chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
HENDRICKX Bruno
02/386.15.43
Entité: BW1
FASE: 562
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Sainte-Famille
rue des Jambes, 24 bte 33
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
VANDEPOELE Eric
02/384.69.73
Entité: BW1
FASE: 564
Ecole fondamentale libre Vallée Bailly
rue Vallée Bailly, 102
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
VANDEPOELE Etienne
02/384.05.80
Entité: BW1
FASE: 563
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Saint-Jacques
rue Pierre Flamand, 14
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
SENTERRE Gabriel
02/384.28.74
Entité: BW1
FASE: 561
Ecole Anne-Marie maternelle libre
rue du Cimetière, 21
1421 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
RAMAY Séverine
02/384.43.99
Entité: BW1
FASE: 558
Ecole maternelle libre Saint-Léon
rue René Francq, 21
1428 Braine-L'Alleud
Belgique
LALAGUE Laetitia
02/387.08.07
Entité: BW1
FASE: 557
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Géry
rue Parmentier, 5
1430 Rebecq
Belgique
RENDA Marie-Ange
067/63.69.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 765
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes - Cycles 2,5 - 8
rue des Hayeffes, 31 A
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
VAN SULL Vincent
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5750
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes - Cycles 8-12
rue des Hayeffes, 31
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
CHARLIER Geoffroy
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 631
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Rémy
rue de la Libération, 4
1440 Braine-le-Château
Belgique
VAN den BRIL Guy
02/366.03.87
Entité: BW2
FASE: 579
Ecole fondamentale libre Les Marronniers
chaussée de Tubize, 159
1440 Braine-le-Château
Belgique
DE BOLLE Natacha
02/366.01.62
Entité: BW2
FASE: 580
Ecole fondamentale libre - La Petite Ecole
rue des Maïeurs, 4
1450 Chastre (Gentinnes)
Belgique
CRICKILLON Dimitri
071/87.73.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 725
Ecole Fondamentale Libre d'Ittre
rue de la Montagne, 4
1460 Ittre
Belgique
GREGOIRE Béatrice
067/64.85.48
Entité: BW2
FASE: 95467
Ecole fondamentale libre de Virginal
rue du Centre, 13
1460 Ittre
Belgique
HAUTENAUVE Sylvie
067/64.78.05
Entité: BW2
FASE: 610
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Jean
rue de Bruxelles, 91
1470 Genappe
Belgique
LAURIERS Nancy
067/77.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 601
Ecole fondamentale libre Les Deux Tilleuls
avenue Gabrielle Petit, 25
1480 Tubize
Belgique
FORET Séverine
02/355.57.46
Entité: BW2
FASE: 678
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph - Cycle 2,5-8
rue des Poissonniers, 23
1480 Tubize
Belgique
FONTANAZZA Nunziella
02/355.34.06
Entité: BW2
FASE: 5936
Ecole primaire libre Saint-Joseph - Cycle 8-12
Grand'place, 31
1480 Tubize
Belgique
DE MATTIA Antonio
02/355.64.71
Entité: BW2
FASE: 677
Ecole fondamentale libre - Collège Saint-Etienne
avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 42
1490 Court-St-Etienne
Belgique
BRISON Patrick
010/61.17.96
Entité: BW3
FASE: 588
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Nicolas
rue du Try, 9
1495 Villers-la-Ville
Belgique
MINGUET Renaud
071/87.67.77
Entité: BW3
FASE: 684
Ecole Notre-Dame
avenue des Chênes, 13
1640 Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Belgique
ZARZECKI Bernadette
02/358.45.80
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 2439
Institut Saint-Georges
clos St-Georges, 1
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Belgique
de MARNIX Rosalie
02/731.58.10
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 2447
Ecole Chanterelle
rue Blaes, 120
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
SELECK Catherine
02/511.60.69
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 172
Type 2
Ecole libre subv. mixte d'enseignement fond. d'Etterbeek
rue Père Eudore Devroye, 14
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
SCHEERENS Claire
02/735.45.03
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 219
Type 4
Etoile du Berger
rue de la Croix, 39
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
MORENO SANCHEZ Manuela
02/512.63.29
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 295
Type 1
Type 8
L'Etincelle
rue des Vétérinaires, 15/17
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
DUSSART Alix
02/520.70.91
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 50
Type 1
Type 8
Ecole La Famille
rue J. Jacquet, 25
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
SHANNON-ROCHE Oonagh
02/411.31.37
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 330
Type 4
Ecole Les Bourgeons
avenue Van Overbeke, 10
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
DORCHAIN Bernard
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 266
Type 8
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Ursule
avenue des Armures, 39
1190 Forest
Belgique
DELHAYE Pascale
02/347.11.67
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 242
Ecole maternelle libre Saint-Charles
rue de l'Etang, 7
1320 Beauvechain
Belgique
PLOUVIER Françoise
010/86.14.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 553
Ecole primaire libre - Collège Saint-Pierre
rue du Doyenné, 68
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LEBLANC Jean-Pierre
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 450
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Saint-Vincent de Paul
rue Beeckman, 99
1180 Uccle
Belgique
ROCK François
02/344.54.25
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 452
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame-Wolvenberg
avenue Jean et Pierre Carsoel, 4
1180 Uccle
Belgique
BELFAIEZ Sonia
02/374.49.09
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 453
Ecole primaire Notre-Dame des Champs Cycle 8-12
rue Roberts Jones, 24
1180 Uccle
Belgique
GRISEZ Christine
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 451
Institut Montjoie Primaire
avenue Montjoie, 97
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LE RICHE Anne
02/344.16.62
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 454
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Paul - Regina
chaussée de Neerstalle, 440
1180 Uccle
Belgique
WAUTERS Brigitte-Anne
02/376.62.37
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 456
Ecole fond. libre - Collège Saint-Pierre - Servites de Marie
avenue d'Hougoumont, 5
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 484
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame de La Consolation
rue du Bourdon, 27
1180 Uccle
Belgique
LANGLOIS Brigitte
02/376.19.70
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 455
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Augustin
avenue Saint-Augustin, 16
1190 Forest
Belgique
MEERT Nathalie
02/345.89.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 241
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Sainte-Alène
avenue Kersbeek, 7
1190 Forest
Belgique
MOLTER Perrine
02/376.72.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 243
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Antoine
rue Pierre Decoster, 21
1190 Forest
Belgique
LAURENS Pierre
02/538.25.21
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 240
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Saint-Denis
chaussée de Bruxelles, 217
1190 Forest
Belgique
WERY Christophe
02/343.04.78
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 244
Ecole fondamentale libre Chapelle-aux-Champs
Jardin Martin V, 85
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
VAN DUUREN Isabelle
02/770.64.24
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 511
Ecole primaire libre du Bonheur
rue Vergote, 40 A
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
MORANDINI Diane
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 507
Ecole fondamentale Don Bosco
chaussée de Stockel, 270
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
BONTEMPS Vinciane
02/775.84.69
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 512
Ecole Primaire Don Bosco
chaussée de Stockel, 270 B
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
SANCHEZ Manuela
02/761.21.36
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95465
Ecole maternelle libre du Bonheur
rue Vergote, 38
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
COLASSIN Anne
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95380
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Henri
avenue des Cerisiers, 239
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
LAMBERT Philippe
02/770.14.40
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 506
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Jeanne de Chantal
avenue Marcel Thiry, 31
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
EVENEPOEL Guy
02/771.53.05
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 529
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut de l'Angélus
chaussée de Roodebeek, 586
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
PRIEELS Philippe
02/771.91.29
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 509
Ecole primaire du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
avenue des Deux Tilleuls, 8
1200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Belgique
DODEMONT Marie-Eve
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 3173
Institut Saint-Louis 3
rue de Verviers, 18
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
MECHELEN Anne
02/230.88.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95320
Ecole fond. libre - Centre scolaire des Dames de Marie
chaussée de Haecht, 68
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
CAILLIAU France
02/223.20.23
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 387
Ecole fondamentale libre La Sagesse - Philomène
rue Potagère, 74
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
DIERICK Marianne
02/218.67.75
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 386
Ecole primaire libre Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre Cycle 8-12
rue du Calvaire, 6
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DESCAMPS Philippe
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5946
Institut fondamental Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Cycle 2,5-8
chaussée de Louvain, 10
1300 Wavre
Belgique
JOSEPH Thierry
010/22.60.83
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5945
Institut primaire Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Cycle 8-12
rue de Bruxelles, 45
1300 Wavre
Belgique
GROLAUX Geneviève
010/22.97.77
Entité: BW4
FASE: 703
Ecole fondam. libre Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre - Cycle 2,5-8
rue du Calvaire, 4
1300 Wavre
Belgique
de le VINGNE Solange
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 3175
Ecole primaire libre - Institut de la Providence
rue de Nivelles, 52
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DOCQUIER Pierre-Yves
010/23.31.18
Entité: BW4
FASE: 704
Ecole maternelle libre - Institut de la Providence
chaussée de Bruxelles, 63
1300 Wavre
Belgique
CHRISPEELS Valérie
010/22.43.07
Entité: BW4
FASE: 719
Ecole fondamentale libre de Profondsart
rue de Grandsart, 13
1300 Wavre
Belgique
DUSART Erik
010/41.37.92
Entité: BW4
FASE: 701
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Saint-Léon
rue de l'Argentine, 72
1310 La Hulpe
Belgique
CHRISPEELS Isabelle
02/653.64.54
Entité: BW4
FASE: 626
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame
avenue des Iris, 14
1341 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
OPDECAM France
010/61.41.18
Entité: BW3
FASE: 758
Ecole fondamentale libre Caritas
chaussée de Namur, 4
1320 Beauvechain
Belgique
RENAULT Orianne
010/86.64.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 555
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte-Agnès
rue des Ecoles, 26
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
WIELANT Laurence
02/653.72.84
Entité: BW4
FASE: 665
Ecole maternelle libre Ecoline
rue de la Hulpe, 19
1331 Rixensart
Belgique
DELSTANCHE Christine
02/654.14.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 659
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Augustin - Collège 3 Vallées
rue du Vallon, 117
1332 Rixensart
Belgique
BALTHAZAR Etienne
02/653.65.15
Entité: BW4
FASE: 666
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Pie X
avenue Saint-Pie X, 5
1340 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
Belgique
XHONNEUX Eric
010/41.45.98
Entité: BW3
FASE: 745
Ecole fondamentale Martin V
boulevard du Nord, 2
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
FORET David
010/45.01.02
Entité: BW3
FASE: 756
Ecole fondamentale libre - Collège du Biéreau
rue du Collège, 2
1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
VREUX Stéphane
010/45.03.06
Entité: BW3
FASE: 746
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Martin et Saint-Joseph
avenue Emile Vandervelde, 9
1350 Orp-Jauche
Belgique
VANDERMOTTEN Thierry
019/63.57.43
Entité: BW3
FASE: 739
Ecole maternelle libre Ma Petite Ecole
rue de l'Eglise, 3
1360 Perwez
Belgique
HAUWAERT Valérie
010/88.89.14
Entité: BW3
FASE: 654
Ecole fondamentale libre Jean-Paul II
rue Joseph Lepage, 17
1360 Perwez
Belgique
BONTEMS Christophe
081/65.62.49
Entité: BW3
FASE: 657
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Jean-Baptiste
rue des Combattants et Déportés, 9
1367 Ramillies
Belgique
JADOT Nathalie
010/81.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 759
Institut Notre-Dame Procession - Ecole fondamentale (2,5-8)
rue de la Procession, 66
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
ROUSSEAU Dominique
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 5947
Institut Notre-Dame-Jacobs - Ecole primaire (8-12)
rue Docteur Jacobs, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SERMON Thomas
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 21
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Notre-Dame
drève des Agaves, 2a
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
CHARELS Caroline
02/522.21.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 26
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Pierre
chaussée de Mons, 219
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
OZTURK Dogan
02/522.11.82
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 19
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Marie Immaculée-Montjoie
rue des Résédas, 51
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VANDE WEYER Marc
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 22
Ecole fondamentale libre Raymond Van Belle
avenue d'Itterbeek, 498
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
LAMON Christian
02/527.10.86
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 27
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-François-Xavier
rue Eloy, 76
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VAN GROOTENBRULLE Patricia
02/521.36.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 18
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Saint-Vincent
rue Puccini, 30
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 25
Ecole primaire libre - Institut Notre-Dame (cycle 8/12)
rue de Fiennes, 52
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
TOUMPSIN Christine
02/528.85.56
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 3167
Ecole primaire libre Saint-Charles
avenue du Karreveld, 7
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
M'RABET Myriam
02/410.65.73
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 344
Institut Notre-Dame Section Saint-Martin - Fondamental
rue Paloke, 79
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
BOGAERT Sylvie
02/520.64.07
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 342
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph - Saint-Rémy
rue de l'Intendant, 232
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
TRAJMAN Henri
02/425.60.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 341
Campus St Jean Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Imelda
chaussée de Ninove, 132
1080 Molenbeek-St-Jean
Belgique
LOUVEAU Christine
02/412.04.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 340
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut des Ursulines
boulevard Léopold II, 268
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
MEYS Viviane
02/411.85.48
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 325
Institut Saint-Albert - Ecole fondamentale libre
chaussée de Gand, 1163
1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Belgique
PIRET Guy
02/465.32.84
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 72
Ecole primaire libre - Collège du Sacré-Coeur
rue Louis Delhove, 65
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
DELVAUX Marc
02/425.87.22
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 260
Centre scolaire Notre-Dame de La Sagesse Section primaire
avenue Van Overbeke, 10A
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
TUTT Jessica
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 259
CS Notre-Dame de La Sagesse Ecole maternelle La Colombe
rue Louis Delhove, 45
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
VERMYLEN Régine
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 257
Ecole maternelle libre du Sacré-Coeur
avenue du Sacré Coeur, 2
1090 Jette
Belgique
HOMBLE Véronique
02/478.07.77
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 3148
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame de Lourdes
rue Léopold 1er, 309
1090 Jette
Belgique
BERGERS Laetitia
02/428.49.92
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95348
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Michel - Cycle 2,5-8
avenue de Levis Mirepoix, 13
1090 Jette
Belgique
BERTRAND Florence
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 5927
Ecole primaire libre Saint-Michel Cycle 8-12
rue Léopold Ier, 362
1090 Jette
Belgique
FRANCOIS Marc
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 312
Ecole fondamentale libre Prés Verts
avenue de l'Arbre Ballon, 249
1090 Jette
Belgique
BEERENS Laurence
02/478.28.38
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 316
Ecole primaire libre du Sacré-Coeur
avenue du Sacré Coeur, 4
1090 Jette
Belgique
MICHOT Mike
02/478.03.59
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 313
Ecole primaire libre Notre-Dame de Lourdes
rue Léopold Ier, 307
1090 Jette
Belgique
BOUHY Marc
02/426.72.13
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 314
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Nicolas
rue Léon XIII, 13
1120 Bruxelles
Belgique
MOUCHERON Laurent
02/268.21.61
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 109
Ecole fondamentale Maria-Assumpta - Sainte-Elisabeth
rue de Beyseghem, 174
1120 Bruxelles (Neder-over-Heembeek
Belgique
DELSTANCHE Fanny
02/262.05.09
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 196
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame Immaculée
rue Père Damien, 40
1140 Evere
Belgique
LEFEBVRE Eric
02/216.85.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 229
Ecole fondamentale libre Aurore
avenue des Anciens Combattants, 61
1140 Evere
Belgique
VAN CAMPENHOUDT Anne
02/705.27.96
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 228
Ecole maternelle Mater-Dei
avenue des Grands Prix, 69 b
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
GARDEUR Joelle
02/762.12.35
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 552
Ecole fondamentale libre du Collège Jean XXIII
avenue Edmond Parmentier, 21
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
HUAUX Olivier
02/771.37.38
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 535
Ecole primaire libre Mater Dei
avenue des Grands Prix, 69
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
JOLY Josette
02/771.05.51
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 538
Ecole fondamentale libre du Sacré-Coeur de Stockel
rue Félix de Keuster, 58
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
EECHAUTE Géraldine
02/779.07.87
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 534
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame des Grâces
avenue du Chant d'Oiseau, 19
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
WALLAERT Myriam
02/771.27.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 536
Ecole fondamentale du Collège Jean XXIII
boulevard de la Woluwe, 24
1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Belgique
MAZODI Elisabeth
02/771.01.78
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 537
Ecole primaire libre - Collège Saint-Hubert
avenue J. Chaudron, 115
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
MEINGUET Philippe
02/673.92.46
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5400
Ecole fondamentale libre - Collège Saint-Hubert
avenue Jean Van Horenbeeck, 196
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
POLOME Bernard
02/660.84.16
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 3172
Institut Saint-Julien-Parnasse - Ecole fondamentale libre
avenue de l'Eglise Saint-Julien, 18
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
HEUGHEBAERT Myriam
02/673.86.34
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 58
Ecole fondamentale libre de la Sainte-Famille
avenue Léopold Wiener, 34
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
DEFFENSE Katty
02/672.29.75
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 491
Institut de l'Assomption - Ecole fondamentale
Jagersveld, 5
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
STEVENS Bernadette
02/673.04.42
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 490
Ecole maternelle libre - Collège Saint-Pierre
rue du Doyenné, 76-80
1180 Uccle
Belgique
ROELANDT Véronique
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 3201
Ecole fondamentale Notre-Dame des Champs - Cycle 2,5-8
rue Zeecrabbe, 44
1180 Uccle
Belgique
MELCHIOR Pierre
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 5925
Institut Monjoie Maternelle
avenue Montjoie, 30
1180 Uccle
Belgique
ABALIL Nadia
0498/16.06.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95379
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-Louis 2 (Cardinal)
rue du Cardinal, 32
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
PAGNOULLE Marc
02/230.74.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 114
Institut Maris Stella - Saint-Lambert - Enseign. fondamental
rue Stevens Delannoy, 101
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
HOEBEECK Sophie
02/478.50.51
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 113
Ecole fondamentale libre Regina Pacis
avenue des Magnolias, 4
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
BRUYNBROEK Jean
02/479.82.66
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 110
Ecole primaire Maria Assumpta
avenue Wannecouter, 115
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
IMPE Pascale
02/268.43.97
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 111
Ecole primaire libre - Institut du Christ-Roi
avenue Wannecouter, 113
1020 Bruxelles
Belgique
SOETENS Muriel
02/262.00.21
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 121
Ecole primaire libre subventionnée Notre-Dame de Laeken
rue du Tivoli, 45
1020 Bruxelles (Laeken)
Belgique
MARTIN GATIUS Céline
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95346
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame de Laeken
rue de Molenbeek, 122
1020 Bruxelles (Laeken)
Belgique
DE MEYER Laurent
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 108
Ecole Sainte Louise de Marillac 2 - primaire
avenue de l'Emeraude, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DE VOS Vincent
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95466
Institut Saint-Dominique - Ecole primaire Cycle 8-12
rue Caporal Claes, 40
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
STRAZIMIRI Ilir
02/240.16.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5756
Ecole primaire libre Notre-Dame de la Paix 2
rue du Radium, 7
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SWINNEN Christine
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95251
Ecole fondam. libre - Institut de la Sainte Famille d'Helmet
rue Chaumontel, 3
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
CATALANO Anna
02/242.42.11
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95347
Ecole fondamentale Louise de Marillac
avenue Eugène Plasky, 184
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
THYS Bénédicte
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 407
Institut Sainte-Marie - Enseignement fondamental
rue Seutin, 17
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
DEWANDELER Ariane
02/216.22.81
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 408
Ecole fondamentale libre du Divin Sauveur
avenue de Roodebeek, 253
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
BOGAERT Dominique
02/736.18.13
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 417
Institut de la Vierge Fidèle - Ecole fondamentale
place de Jamblinne de Meux, 14
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
JANSSENS de VAREBEKE Joëlle
02/736.26.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 416
Ecole fondamentale - Institut de l'Annonciation
rue Josse Impens, 125
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VAN DEN STOCK Raymonde
02/216.35.57
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 409
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame de La Paix 1
rue du Radium, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VANDENHEEDE Jean-Louis
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 439
Ecole fondamentale - Institut Saint-Augustin
rue de la Ruche, 28
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
LORIES Anne
02/215.31.08
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 413
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Champagnat
square François Riga, 39
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
TSHIDIMBA Jean-François
02/241.30.68
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 412
Institut primaire de la Sainte-Famille d'Helmet
rue Chaumontel, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
MAEGERMAN Damienne
02/242.42.11
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 415
Ecole fondamentale libre Institut Sainte-Marie - Fraternité
rue de la Fraternité, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
SENTERRE Isabelle
02/217.96.32
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 414
Ecole fondamentale libre Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur
boulevard Lambermont, 31-33
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VERBAUWHEDE Eric
02/241.84.16
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 410
Ecole fondamentale - Institut Sainte-Marie
rue Henri Chomé, 44
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
VIEUXTEMPS Francis
02/705.49.18
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 441
Institut Saint-Dominique - Ecole fondamentale
rue Caporal Claes, 38
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
MOOSEN Jean-François
02/240.16.39
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 406
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Saint-Stanislas
avenue des Nerviens, 115
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
FINNE Joëlle
02/735.56.82
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 205
Ecole primaire Centre scolaire Saint-Michel
boulevard Saint-Michel, 24
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
GEULETTE Pascal
02/739.34.06
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 206
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Sainte-Anne
rue du Fort de Boncelles, 8
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
BONUS Alain
02/733.42.51
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 202
Communauté éducative Sainte-Geneviève
avenue Eudore Pirmez, 45
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
VAN DRIESSCHE Isabelle
02/648.39.57
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 201
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte Trinité-Cardinal Mercier 2
rue du Nid, 8
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
BURANI Didier
02/648.62.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 95250
Ecole primaire libre Saint-André
chaussée de Boondael, 220
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
CASSE Florence
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5934
Ecole fondamentale libre Sainte Trinité - Cardinal Mercier 1
avenue de la Couronne, 105
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
BRISACK Viviane
02/648.55.33
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 279
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Saint-Boniface-Parnasse
rue du Viaduc, 82
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
HARDY Anne Cécile
02/511.53.49
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 278
Ecole fond. libre subventionnée Saint-Joseph Boondael
chaussée de Boondael, 621
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DECASTIAU Marc
02/672.75.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 275
Centre scolaire de Ma Campagne - Fondamental libre
rue Africaine, 3
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
DENIS Joëlle
02/533.39.24
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 277
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-André
chaussée de Boondael, 216
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
LAMBERT Fabienne
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 274
Ecole fondamentale libre Le Jardin des Ecoliers
rue de la Croix, 37
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
GARCIA Y MARTINEZ Béatrice
02/511.24.59
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 276
Ecole fondamentale libre des Filles de Marie
rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
VAN DEN DOOREN Dimitri
02/537.78.51
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 362
Ecole fond libre - Institut Saint-Jean-Baptiste de la Salle
rue Moris, 19
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
MARION Pierre
02/537.12.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 364
Ecole Sainte-Marie
rue Emile Feron, 9
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
DEMEY Michael
02/539.11.22
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 363
Ecole primaire libre - Institut des Soeurs de Notre-Dame
rue de la Démocratie, 10
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
VAN DEN BREMT Nadine
02/521.26.65
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 23
Ecole fondamentale libre - Institut Notre-Dame (cycle 2,5/8)
rue Brogniez, 157
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SMEYERS Sandrine
02/528.87.03
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95253
Institut Marie Immaculée-Montjoie - Ecole Primaire
rue des Résédas, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
SCREVE Murielle
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95481